Wholesale Jewelry Lots
Mary's Wholesale Jewelry carries some of the best and largest selection of designer and department store name brand jewelry in the USA. Our overstock jewelry comes from major department stores and is sure to increase sales! Our inventory changes almost weekly and no two lots are ever the same. Be sure to shop often and make the most of our great variety. Our jewelry lots are not store returns and is all individually packaged brand new.
Mary's Wholesale Jewelry is a wholesale distributor of fashion jewelry. We offer prices that are way below wholesale to all our customers, while offering high quality jewelry.
Once your order is received, we will ship in 24-48 hours. if you have any questions please email us at mary@maryswholesalejewelry.com or give us a call at 1-844-255-2109 to speak with one of our knowledgeable customer service representatives.
Volume discounts and custom orders are available. We also offer Jewelry Club Memberships that will save you 5% to 15% off of every order for life!
- Product
- Qty in Cart
- Quantity
- Price
- Subtotal
-
All New $2,000.00 All High end Jewelry-Macy's , Nordstrom, Chico's + More!!!
$199.99100% All designer & Name Brands, Tons of Assorted styles !! Priced Below Wholesale ! You will receive all these Designer$199.99 -
10 Vintage Genuine Diamond & Ruby Rings --In Beautiful velvet ring box - Deadstock -Sizes 6 thru 10
$79.0010 Vintage Genuine Diamond & Ruby Rings --In Beautiful velvet ring box - Deadstock -Sizes 6 thru 10 2 Genuine Diamonds in each ring - Each Diamond measure .04 Ct in sizeGenuine Ruby measures 3 mm...$79.00 -
24 Vintage Genuine Diamond & Ruby Rings -- Deadstock -Sizes 6 thru 10
$159.0024 Vintage Genuine Diamond & Ruby Rings - Deadstock -Sizes 6 thru 102 Genuine Diamonds in each ring - Each Diamond measure .04 Ct in sizeGenuine Ruby measures 3 mm in size .Vintage - Deadstock -100...$159.00 -
12 Vintage Genuine Diamond & Ruby Rings - Deadstock -Sizes 6 thru 10
$79.9912 Vintage Genuine Diamond & Ruby Rings - Deadstock -Sizes 6 thru 102 Genuine Diamonds in each ring - Each Diamond measure .04 Ct in sizeGenuine Ruby measures 3 mm in size .Vintage - Deadstock -100...$79.99 -
48 Vintage Genuine Diamond & Ruby Rings - Deadstock -Sizes 6 thru 10
$299.0048 Vintage Genuine Diamond & Ruby Rings - Deadstock -Sizes 6 thru 102 Genuine Diamonds in each ring - Each Diamond measure .04 Ct in sizeGenuine Ruby measures 3 mm in size .Vintage - Deadstock -100...$299.00 -
On Sale
Closeout Deal- 100 pcs Between 4 lots - Limited Lots at this Price !!!
Now: $199.00Was: $299.00Closeout Deal- 100 pcs Between 4 lots -Limited Lots at this Price !! Only $ 199.00 You will receive Wholesale Liquation Lot - 25 pcsNow: $199.00Was: $299.00 -
$4,000.00 All High End Jewelry-Macy's , Nordstrom, Chico's Plus Much More!!!!
$399.00100% All designer & Name Brands, Tons of Assorted styles !! Priced Below Wholesale ! You will receive all these Designer$399.00 -
100 pair Name Brand & Designer Earring Lot- Below Wholesale !!
$199.00100 pair of Name Brands + Designer Earring Lot Priced Below Wholesale ! You will receive all these Designer and Name Brands below 100's OF DIFFERENT STYLES !! C$199.00 -
50 pair Name Brand & Designer Earring Lot- Below Wholesale !!
$109.0050 pair of Name Brands + Designer Earring Lot Priced Below Wholesale ! You will receive all these Designer and Name Brands below 100's OF DIFFERENT STYLES !! Ch$109.00 -
On Sale
Bulk Jewelry 10 LBS Boxes All New Jewelry
Now: $189.00Was: $199.99Bulk Jewelry 10 LBS All New Jewelry Help !! We are overstocked with inventory of Fashion Necklaces, Bracelets , Earrings& Rings ( no hair goods ) No Junk! All NEW JEWELRY We have to make room...Now: $189.00Was: $199.99 -
On Sale
Bulk Jewelry 5 LBS Boxes All New Jewelry
Now: $98.00Was: $109.99Bulk Jewelry 5 LBS All New Jewelry Help !! We are overstocked with inventory of Fashion Necklaces, Bracelets , Earrings& Rings ( no hair goods ) No Junk! All NEW JEWELRY We have to make room in...Now: $98.00Was: $109.99 -
200 pair of different Name Brand & Designer Earring Lot- Below Wholesale !! Only $ 1.89 Pair
$378.00200 pair of Different Name Brands + Designer Earring Lot Priced Below Wholesale ! Below Wholesale You will receive all these Designer and Name Brands below 100's OF DIFFERENT STYLES !!$378.00